Result 1932

Distance - 284.5km

  1. Alfredo BOVET (Ita) in 8h 15' 45"
2. Alfredo Binda (Ita) 3'00"
3. Michele Mara (Ita)
4. Leonida Frascarelli (Ita)
5. Luigi Barral (Ita)
6. Rafaele Di Paco (Ita) 6'15"
7. Charles Plissier (Fra)
8. Antonio Pesenti (Ita)
9. Agostino Bellandi (Ita)
10. Michele Orecchia (Ita)
11. Albert Buchi (Sui)
12. Walter Blattmann (Sui)
13. Gaetano Belloni (Ita) 6'35"
14. Eugenio Gestri (Ita) 6'55"
15. Alfred Buchi (Sui)
16. Giovanni Del Conte (Ita) 7'05"
17. Luigi Luisoni (Ita) 7'10"
18. Pietro Fossati (Ita)
19. Aristide Cavallini (Ita)
20. Giulio Fatticcioni (Ita) 14'15"
21. Allegro Grandi (Ita)
22. Armando Zucchini (Ita)
23. Aleardo Simoni (Ita)
24. Aleardo Menegazzi (Ita)
25. Mario Cipriani (Ita) 18'35"
26. Renato Scorticati (Ita) 20'15"
27. Armando Jori (Ita)
28. Sirio Magagnini (Ita) 21'15"
29. Nicolo Mammina (Ita) 35'00"
30. Virgilio Zuffi (Ita)
31. Giovanni Vitali (Ita)
32. Edoardo Molinar (Ita)
33. Felice Gremo (Ita)
34. Antoine Erne (Sui)
35. Remo Bertoni (Ita)
36. Enrico Mara (Ita)
37. Angelo Mara (Ita) 36'00"
38. Angelo Rinaldi (Ita)
39. Giovanni Bianchini (Ita)
40. Augusto Zanzi (Ita) 39'00"
41. Mario Bianchi (Ita)
42. Theo Heiman (Sui)
43. Mario Brochetta (Ita)
44. Carlo Concato (Ita)
45. Hans Salzmann (Sui)
46. Vasco Bergamaschi (Ita)
47. Carlo Rovida (Ita)
48. Severino Canavesi (Ita)
49. Gianbattista Gamba (Ita)
50. Mario Lavazza (Ita) 40'00"
51. Carlo Galluzzi (Ita) 44'00"
52. Silvio Olmo (Ita)
53. Ernest Terreau (Fra)
54. Albert Wullschleger (Sui)
55. Fernand Cornez (Fra)
56. Carlo Moretti (Ita)
57. Turel Wanzenried (Sui) 45'00"
58. Umberto Merati (Ita)
59. Francesco Gulli (Ita) 48'00"
60. Ettore Ciolli (Ita) 53'00"
61. Karl Litschi (Sui)
62. Silvio Gracchini (Ita)
63. Luigi Tasselli (Ita)
64. Arturo Crippa (Ita) 1h01'00"
65. Giuseppe Carrara (Ita)
66. Stefano Guzzon (Ita)
67. Merlando Parati (Ita)
68. Giovanni Gaioni (Ita)
69. Guido Battistini (Ita)
70. Paolo Bianchi (Ita)
71. Giacomo Fassio (Ita) 1h08'00"
72. Giuseppe Medolago (Ita)
73. Eraldo Fornari (Ita) 1h19'00"
74. N. Rapetti (Ita)
75. Secondo Magni (Ita)
76. Alfredo Balconi (Ita)
77. Alfredo Potenti (Ita) 1h21'00"
78. Giuseppe Puccetti (Ita)
79. Mario Cairo (Ita) 1h25'00"
80. Natale Amoretti (Ita) 1h27'00"
81. Giovanni Gerbi (Ita) 1h29'00"
82. Marco Giuntelli (Ita)
83. Oreste Barbera (Ita)
84. Emilio Cecchini (Ita)
85. Giuseppe Vercellino (Ita)
86. Giovanni Corregia (Ita) 1h34'00"
87. Vittorio Acerbi (Ita) 1h36'00"
88. Augusto Rho (Ita)
89. Eugenio Vigotti (Ita)
90. Mario Pozzi (Ita)
91. Alberto Mongiano (Ita)
92. A. Barcellandi (Ita)
93. Enrico Bonetti (Ita)
94. Giuseppe Marchesini (Ita)
95. Giuseppe Valente (Ita)
96. Enrico Refraschini (Ita)
97. Ambrogio Perego (Ita)
98. Pietro Actis (Ita)

Back